OM1 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable * LC/LC;62.5/125; 150 Meters; Plenum

F2F202LL-150-P

Cables & Adapters

Premium quality cores ensure reliable performance
PC polish enhances light reflectance for optimal performance
Flexible jacket offers long-lasting durability
Immune to electromagnetic and radio frequency interference (EMI/RFI)

Where to buy

 

  • Premium quality cores ensure reliable performance
  • PC polish enhances light reflectance for optimal performance
  • Flexible jacket offers long-lasting durability
  • Immune to electromagnetic and radio frequency interference (EMI/RFI)

 

General

  • Network Cable Type: Network cable
  • Technology: Fiber optic
  • Type of Fiber Optics: Multimode
  • Core / Cladding Diameter: 62.5 / 125 micron
  • Features: Plenum
  • Length: 150 ft

Connectivity

  • Connector(s): 2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
  • Connector(s) (Other Side): 2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male